1-D-0040512-26 Reinigen van rioolstrengen

EF20Contract notice – general directive, light regime757e52f2-2303-41f1-95d7-29c7d6d03c7bGRGemeente Rotterdam
59 days left
Estimated value€5,800,000
Deadline59 days left2 Nov 2026, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Nov 2026, 00:00
CPV codes
90470000 - Sewer cleaning services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF20Contract notice – general directive, light regime
Source
Estimated value
€5,800,000
Publication date
29 Jun 2026, 00:00

Overview

betreft het reinigen van rioolstrengen in beheer van de Gemeente Rotterdam

Vragen over deze Aanbestedingsleidraad en de RAW-raamovereenkomst, inclusief alle bijbehorende documenten, dienen uitsluitend via de Vraag- & Antwoordfunctie op het Aanbestedingsplatform te worden gesteld. Het uiterste tijdstip van de mogelijkheid tot het stellen van schriftelijke vragen is vermeld in § 5.2 ‘Aanbestedingsplanning. Vragen dient u helder en éénduidig te formuleren. Bij het indienen van de vragen dient u ook duidelijk aan te geven op welke paragraaf, bestekspost of artikel dan wel op welk onderdeel van het bestek, de bijbehorende documenten of de aanbestedingsprocedure de vraag betrekking heeft.

Contracting authorities1

GR

UNKNOWN 24483298

nlRotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 4 Sept 2026, 09:15.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.